Winners

Winners

Name City
Conrad Schmidt Edmonton, AB
Cecile MacEachern Antigonish, NS
Larisa Opar Winnipeg, MB
Brad Davies Maple Ridge, BC
Karen Wiens Vancouver, BC
Duncan Reith Toronto, ON
Avneet Dhanoa Mississauga, ON
Alar Korgemets Waterloo, ON
Katherine Kirwan Vancouver, BC
Heidemarie Fickell Williams Lake, BC
Jordan Ouwendyk Simcoe, ON
Marietta Wouterloot Mission, BC
Amna Basit Toronto, ON
Kharyn Chau Mississauga, ON
Gloria Gourley-Parks Fredericton, NB
Raquel Abraham Winnipeg, MB
Laura Dennis Edmonton, AB
Kalpana Makan Toronto, ON
Luella Foulston Red Deer, AB
Holly Raaphorst Sudbury, ON
Tia Anderlini Vancouver, BC
John Marasigan Grande Prairie, AB
Roseanna Gullekson Vegreville, AB
Zi Yin Zhang Toronto, ON
Kristi Rexhepi Vancouver, BC
Wendy Woods Toronto, ON
Jenna Mazur Vancouver, BC
William Linkletter Newcastle, ON
Ali Khani Vancouver, BC
Wendy Smith Beaverlodge, AB
Jennifer Hostland Vancouver, BC
Hedia Balkhi Toronto, ON
Alexandre Dugas Elliot Lake, ON
Samantha Gillis Lacombe, AB
Chantelle Halliday Burnaby, BC
Valerie Poon Markham, ON
Paul Brown Calgary, AB
Greg Binder Halifax, NS
Siarhei Bardziyan Coquitlam, BC
Nitasha Rajoo Surrey, BC
Rita Johnson Saskatoon, SK
Stella Dean Ottawa, ON
Brittany McLean Port Elgin, ON
Heidi Montgomery St. Catharines, ON
Shaun Driver Vancouver, BC
Shawn Stemmler Brantford, ON
Renee Palmberg Toronto, ON
Hans Hyuyitung Ontario,
Brae Scrymgeour Calgary, AB
Clint Leach Calgary, AB
Sandy Krausnick Calgary, AB
Sandra Smith Oro-Medonte, ON
Sonia Leclerc Toronto, ON
Charissa MacLeod Toronto, ON
Andrea Gray Toronto, ON
Charlene Arsenault Summerside, PE
Kai Hansen Squamish, BC
Tierney Markey Ottawa, ON
Denise Maruk Mississauga, ON
Nicholas Smith New Westminister, BC
Christine Larade Ottawa, ON
Janine Lim Vancouver, BC
Kimberley MacMaster Stratford, ON
Susannah Kirstine Vancouver, BC
Stephanie Koenig Toronto, ON
M. Jane Shelley Sequin, ON
Ralph Kolewe TORONTO, ON
Evelyn Driegen Agassiz, BC
Santos Domingo Edmonton, AB
Alan Clarke Mississauga, ON
Heather Ritz Richmond, BC
Nicholas Trode Vancouver, BC
Renata Slotwinska Mississauga, ON
Brian Geffros Paris, ON
Arthur Varcoe Toronto, ON
Jamal Tinkov Mount Pearl, NL
David Squire Kanata, ON
Jay Brown Saskatoon, SK
Anick Lamarche Toronto, ON
Andrea Ogle Beaumont, AB
Mike Otto St.Albert, AB
Valerie Brulé Toronto, ON
Carly Nettesheim Calgary, AB
Todd Kane Maple Ridge, BC
Charity Stelmacker Vancouver, BC
Daniel Busch Toronto, ON
Shaun Liu Vancouver, BC
Chelsey Baker Calgary, AB
Alison Logan Keswick Beach, ON
Andrea Clinton Saskatoon, SK
Kaleigh Gravelle Regina, SK